PEABODY — The following students have been named to the honor roll for the fourth quarter of the 2018-19 academic year at Bishop Fenwick High School. 

PRINCIPAL'S LIST

Seniors: Maya Acker, Sara Artigas Viscasillas, Patrick Barrasso, Erin Biscaia, Stephen Blanchard, Sarah Blessington, Cory Bright, Christopher Cataldo, Alexis Chadwick, Angela Clark, Finola Corcoran, Bronwyn Cullen, Olivia DiPietro, Elizabeth Donahue, Jane Fantozzi, Ava Faro, Kailee Fitzpatrick, Meghan Hazard, Jillian Hoey, Nicole Johns, Olivia Juneau, Natalia Kanj, Erin Leary, Kathryn Loehle, Daniel Lubicki, Capri Martinez, Kerry McNally, Alexandra McNeil, Brendan Mirra, Payton O'Connor, George O'Donnell, Molly O'Hare, Caroline Orfanos, Allyson Parker, Elizabeth Pica, Garrett Ruszkowski, Luc Santerre, Brennah Satterfield, Stephen Saunders, Juliana Silva, Isadora Sorpol, Matthew St. Pierre, Rina Sutherland, Stephen Szpak, Jr, Giulia Tonini, Spencer Weeden, Madison Woods.

Juniors: Corinne Ahern, Margaret Campbell, Abigail Carr, Sydney Colbert, Meghan Costello, Madison Csogi, Daniel Dragicevic, Marguerite Dunn, Max Elwell, Thomas Estella, Isabella Fabbo, Lily Farrell, Nicole Fitzpatrick, Oceane Goriou, Keenan Green, Jingzhe (Alex) Guo, Cormac Hinchey, Maya Kanj, Hannah Kubat, Kathryn Leelman, Rebecca Leelman, Isabella Marashi, Jake Murphy, Peter O'Brien, Maria O'Donnell, Chloe Padilla, Matthew Roscoe, Emma Sionkiewicz, Andrea Smail, Lydia Sorpol, Stephanie Steriti, Ann Talbot, Allison Teal, Wei (Wayne) Wang.

Sophomores: Tina Al-Beirouty, Breanna Benoit, Alexa Bettencourt, Lily Brown, Mikayla Buckley, Meghan Cabral, Samantha Cahill, Shannon Corcoran, Georgia Davis, Tyler DeClercq, Emily DelBene, Caitlin Desmond, Jenna Durkin, Jimmy Espinal, Alessandra Fabbo, Ryan Fritz, Elani Gikas, Gianna Gioia, Alexander Gonzalez, Elizabeth Gonzalez, Isebella Haile, Michael Haile, Brianna Harding, Emma Harkness, Hanna Johnson, Matthew Juneau, Paige Littlehale, Yansong (Tom) Liu, Leah Malala, Foster Martinuk, Hannah Mastrostefano, Serena McCarthy, Rylee Mello, Annie Murphy, Tess Nally, Ryan O'Connor, Chrysovalantou Papadopoulos,, Daniel Richard, Emma Rotondo, Emily Sands, Liza Santerre, Isabella Scolaro, Natalia Scolaro, Ryan Stolarz, Veronica Taché, Marissa Terra, Mia Tsaparlis, Grace Wagner.

Freshmen: Alexander Amaral, Tia Barker, Brigid Barry, Thomas Beasley, Abigail Booth, Sean Campbell, Nicholas Caputo, Catherine Carter, Matthew Cinelli, Arianna Costello, Eamon Cullen, Sofia DePasquale, Zachary Deschenes, Caitlin Estella, Alessandra Fiorino, Kelsey Francis, Danielle Getchell, Summer Goodwin, Karina Gyllenhaal, Ethan Henshaw, Aisling Hinchey, Mia Jackson, Julia Loescher, Francesca Lupis, Regina Maes, Ava Manganiello, Isabella Modica, Grace Morey, Ryan Morgenstern, Hannah O'Brien, Maria Orfanos, Sabrina Ramsay, Nicole Rourke, Meredith Spooner, Lucia Strazzulla, Matthew Szpak, Emily Taylor, Caroline Teal, Padraig Tittemore, Steven Woods.

FIRST HONORS

Seniors: Connor Ahern, Janaya Bennett, Caitlin Calvani, Ian Connor, Nicholas D'Angelo, Derek DelVecchio, Caleigh Dirks, Grace Goodell, Faith Harding, Tiana Iuliano, Samuel Lewis, Grace Loeser, Raymond Malzone, Jill Mattucci, Savanna Moretto, Tessa Palermo, Nikolas Pignone, Ryan Radzik, Alicia Ridgley, Kevin Rukaj, Brian Sharp, John Smilikis, Elizabeth Tauro, Mary Williams, Yuxin (Sabrina) Ye.

Juniors: Sophia Carmilia, Taylor Cirone, Katherine Clancy, Hannah Cormier, Elise Cunniff, Bethany DeMarco, Rachel DiFronzo, Sophie Dunn, Gabriella Fabiszewski,  Katelyn Keenan, Christofer Markos, Jr., Sofia Martin, Alexander Michalec, Nicholas Muzi, Shaela Nally, Joseph Rivers, Kelly Sacramone, Cassyn Scarpaci, Alec Silva, Karlye Slepoy, Mark Steriti, Yifei (Lay) Sui, Carl Thomas, Brenna Waldinger, Andrew Wallace, Cailyn Wesley, Ian Worthley, Anna Young.

Sophomores: Isabella Belcher, John Bennett, Brynn Bertucci, Lauren Booth, Anna Rose Brennan, Colby Browne, Joseph Chaghouri, Erica Dellisola, Tucker Destino, Grace Ehrie, Catalina Elias, Robert Farren, Shariel Fielder, Alessandra Franzese, DeAnna Gauthier, Thomas Genzale, Jr., Lyndsay-Jayne Grundy, Jonathan Jalbert, Adam Josephson, Michael Lee, Aubree Lemieux, Zhuoheng (Jon Jon) Li, Meghan Mahoney, Molly McGrath, Deirdre McKenna, Caitlyn McKenzie, Shannon Nagy, Emily O'Connor, Keiry Paniagua, Amy Plourde, Kristina Rusha, Jonathan Rutkowski, Emma Ryder, Carissa Santoro, Swetha Saravanakumar, Justin Saslaw, Anna Scarpello, Francesca Wythe.

Freshmen: Isabel Anaya, Grace Boucher, Quentin Bullard, Wyatt Burr, Patrick Carroll, Isabella DelVecchio, Bailey Dombrowski, Katie Dunn, Danielle Gubitose, Claudia Keith, Dylan Knizak, Alyson Low, Ryan McGann, Emily McPhail, Shauna Moore, Patrick O'Neil, Eliza Powers, Sophia Pregent, Maeve Saindon, Maxwell Sperry, Joshua Stevens, Panagiotis Vlismas, Kevin Wood.

SECOND HONORS

Seniors:  Nathaniel Andrews, Nicholas Gubitose, Aiden Hill, Heloisa Rigonatti, Victoria Rotondo.

Juniors: Anne Germino, Thomas Hazard, Colton Ritchie.

Sophomores:  Mary-Kate Connell, Sophia Elkhaouli, Maxwell Gibbs, Hanna Goodreau, George Kostolias, Andrew Perry, Kara Smail, Connor Sturniolo.

Freshmen: Kinnery Muniz, Anthony Novack.