GOALS

Player's Name, School G 

 1. Calvin Heline, Essex Tech 51

 2. Liam Hill, Bp. Fenwick 42

 3. Will Shull, Marblehead 34

 4. Matthew Powers, Essex Tech 32 

T5. Jack Houlden, Peabody 31

T5. Matt Thompson, Marblehead 31 

 7. Vinny Palmer, Swampscott 30

 8. Jimmy Ayers, St. John's 29

T9. Christian Harvey, Danvers 27

T9. Josh Robertson, Marblehead 27

T9. Jack Russo, Swampscott 27

T12. Connor Cronin, Marblehead 26

T12. Keo Kiriakos, Masconomet 26

T12. Rowan Silva, Ipswich 26

T15. Michael Kelly, St. John's 23

T15. Kennan Madden, Peabody 23

T15. Christian Pierro, Swampscott 23

T15. Jack Savoie, Pingree 23

T19. Aiden Anthony, Bp. Fenwick 22

T19. Michael Kelly, St. John's 22

T19. Henry Wright, Ipswich 22

ASSISTS

Player's Name, School A 

 1. Bryan Swaczyk, Essex Tech 31

 2. Andrew Winch, Ham-Wenham  28

 3. Josh Robertson, Marblehead 27

 4. Matthew Powers, Essex Tech 26

 5. Colby Dunham, Danvers 20

 6. Calvin Heline, Essex Tech 19

 7. Jack Savoie, Pingree 18

T8. Connor Cronin, Marblehead 16

T8. Jack Feeks, Pingree 16

T10. Manny Alvarez-Segee 15

T10. Jack Russo, Swampscott 15

T10. Anthony Bettencourt, Peabody 15

T10. Justin Bruhm, Ipswich 15

T10. Thomas Sarni, St. John's 15

T15. Stefano Fabiano, Bp. Fenwick 14 

T15. Charlie Faldi, Pingree 14

T15. Will Shull, Marblehead 14

T18. Michael Kelly, St. John's 13

T18. Lucas Rotker, Danvers 13

T20. Andrew Aylwin, Masconomet 12

T20. Tyler Geary, Essex Tech 12

T20. Jack Houlden, Peabody 12

  

POINTS

Player's Name, School Pts. 

 1. Calvin Heline, Essex Tech 70

 2. Matthew Powers, Essex Tech 58

 3. Josh Robertson, Marblehead 54

T4. Liam Hill, Bp. Fenwick 51

T4. Bryan Swaczyk, Essex Tech 51

 6. Will Shull, Marblehead 48

 7. Jack Houlden, Peabody 43

T8. Connor Cronin, Marblehead 42

T8. Jack Russo, Swampscott 42 

T8. Matt Thompson, Marblehead 42

T8. Andrew Winch, Ham-Wenham 42

12. Jack Savoie, Pingree 41

T13. Jimmy Ayers, St. John's 38

T13. Vinny Palmer, Swampscott 38

15. Keo Kiriakos, Masconomet 37

T16. Christian Harvey, Danvers 36

T16. Michael Kelly, St. John's 36.

18. Anthony Bettencourt, Peabody 34

T19. Manny Alvarez-Segee, Bp. Fenwick 33

T19. Aiden Anthony, Bp. Fenwick 33

GOALIE SAVES

Player's Name, School Svs.

 1. George Kostolias, Bp. Fenwick 133

 2. Clayton Smith, Pingree 129

 3. Damian Biersteker, Essex Tech 104

 4. Aidan Breault, Swampscott 100

 5. Quinn Fidler, Beverly 96

 6. Grant Landon, Ham-Weham 93

 7. Max Rosenbaum, Masconomet 92

 8. T.J. Monahan, Marblehead 89

 9. Derek Patturelli, Peabody 85 

10. Jonah Orroth, Ipswich 71 

11. Donovan Biersteker, Danvers 70

12. Kaden Quirk, St. John's 67

Trending Video

Recommended for you