POINTS

Name, School PPG

1. Ray Cuevas, Ipswich 22.3

2. Mike Yentin, Fenwick 21.6

3. Dexter Brown, Salem Academy 21.1

4. Ben Dillon, Masconomet 19.5

5. Markus Nordin, Hamilton-Wenham 19.4

6. Che Hanks, Fenwick 18.0

7. Jason Romans, Fenwick 17.4

8. Gabe Copeland, Beverly 16.8

9. Ryder Frost, Beverly 16.0

9. Jorbert Peralta, Salem Academy 16.0

11. Darlin Santiago, Salem 15.4

11. Matt Richardson, Masconomet 15.4

13. Trevor Gibbs, Pingree 15.0

14. Bo Raitto, Marblehead 14.5 

15. Mike O’Brien, St. John’s 13.7

16. Andrew Paulino, Essex Tech 13.6

17. Elijah Roberts, Pingree 13.0

18. Angel Tejada, Salem 12.2

19. Anthony Forte, Peabody 12.1

20. Quinton Shairs, Danvers 12.0

REBOUNDS

Name, School RPG

1. Zack Sparkman, Beverly 10.8

2. Markus Nordin, Hamilton-Wenham 10.7

3. Dexter Brown, Salem Academy 9.7

3. Kyle Webster, St. John’s 9.7

5. Cael Dineen, Essex Tech 9.6

6. Connor McClintock, Hamilton-Wenham 8.8

7. Matt Richardson, Masconomet 8.5

8. Emil Rijo, Pingree 8.0

8. Cam O’Brien, Swampscott 8.0

10. Tyler White, Ipswich 7.8

11. Jason Romans, Fenwick 7.4

12. Aris Xerras, Danvers 7.1

13. Kipp Schauder, Marblehead 7.0

13. Shea Lynch, Peabody 7.0

15. Ben Dillon, Masconomet 6.8

16. Treston Abreu, Salem 6.2

17. Kevin O’Donnell, Hamilton-Wenham 6.1

18. Mike Yentin, Fenwick 6.0

18. Trevor Gibbs, Pingree 6.0

18. Mike O’Brien, St. John’s 6.0

21. Tyrone Countrymon, Marblehead 5.5

22. Gabe Copeland, Beverly 5.2

23. Bo Raitto, Marblehead 5.0

ASSISTS

Name, School APG

1. Cam O’Brien, Swampscott 7.7

2. Jason Romans, Fenwick 6.2

3. Elijah Roberts, Pingree 5.0

4. Steph Patrick, St. John’s 4.7

5. Che Hanks, Fenwick 4.6

6. Markus Nordin, Hamilton-Wenham 3.7

7. Jack Doyle, Salem 3.5

8. Rook Landman, Beverly 3.4

9. Ivan Paredes, Salem Academy 3.2

10. Ray Cuevas, Ipswich 3.0

10. Trevor Gibbs, Pingree 3.0

10. Chris Qirjazi, Salem 3.0

10. Darlin Santiago, Salem 3.0

14. Kipp Schauder, Marblehead 2.8

14. Tyrone Countrymon, Marblehead 2.8

14. Treston Abreu, Salem 2.8

3-POINTERS

Name, School Made3s

1. Markus Nordin, Hamilton-Wenham 15

2. Angel Tejada, Salem 15

3. Bo Raitto, Marblehead 14

3. Mike Yentin, Fenwick 14

5. Ryder Frost, Beverly 13

5. Ray Cuevas, Ipswich 13

5. Darlin Santiago, Salem 13

8. Anthony Forte, Peabody 12

8. Colin Berube, Peabody 12

10. Gabe Copeland, Beverly 11

11. Toby Adams, Ipswich 10

12. Che Hanks, Fenwick 8

12. Jason Romans, Fenwick 8

12. Ben Dillon, Masconomet 8

15. Andrew Paulino, Essex Tech 7

15. Matt Richardson, Masconomet 7

15. Elijah Roberts, Pingree 7

15. Jorbert Peralta, Salem Academy 7

19. Noah Mann, Marblehead 6

19. Tyrone Countrymon, Marblehead 6

Trending Video

Recommended for you